Northern Swords 15s – Nominations for NZRL Performance Camp

 

NORTHERN SWORDS – 15s NOMINATIONS
Club Name First Name Family Name
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Markal GIBBONS-STEVENS
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Jaden LEAUPEPE
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Ranapiri TAU
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Tahupotiki TAWHIWHIRANGI
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Diani TIMMS
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Samuel WINIKEREI
HIKURANGI STAGS RL CLUB Javan MAMEA
MARIST BROTHERS RLC Judah ANDREWS
MARIST BROTHERS RLC Manasseh TURNER
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Keanu COOK SAVAGE
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Sadius COOK-SAVAGE
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Nikau GRAHAM
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Bradley LANIGAN
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Te Kahi NATHAN
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Ethan RUSSELL-BRIDGE
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Jackson SPARKSMAN-BROTT
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Brody TAMARUA
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Rewi  WINDELBORN-RAWIRI
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Dalton ARMSTRONG
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Marlon HARRIS
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Harry LARKIN
MURIWHENUA RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Trenity PETERS
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Rico COOK
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Purotu CRIBB-SIMIONA
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Hoani ROGERS-BROWN
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Caleb RUSDEN
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Brandon TITO
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Potolaka MAAKE
NORTHERN WAIROA BULLS RL CLUB Thomas ANDERSON
OTAIKA EAGLES RL\HAPAITIA NGA RANGATAHI INC. Wiremu GREIG
OTAIKA EAGLES RL\HAPAITIA NGA RANGATAHI INC. Timoti PENI
OTANGAREI KNIGHTS RL CLUB Joshua TAKIARI
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Teahikaa HARRIS
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Phoenix HENARE-CLARKE
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Wiremu HEREWINI-HONA
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Xavier JOHNSON
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Tamati NEHO
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Iraia PAERAU
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Kingi RAKETE-TANE
OTAUA VALLEYS RL CLUB Roger WARD
WHANAU RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Te Ariki ASHBY
WHANAU RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Te Aoturoa REIHANA
WHANAU RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Zioyn MAAKA-KIRO
WHANAU RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB Jaycob POA-TEREI